$15,000 Rake Race

Back

Details

  • Start: May 16th, 2017
  • End: May 31st, 2017
  • Prize Pool: $15,000
  • Placements Paid: 100
  • Est. Payout Date: June 15th, 2017
  • Payout Method: Player Account
  • Terms: Automatically opted-in, simply rake as much as your can and be awarded a share of $30,000 in May. There will be two 15k Rake races, running May 1st-15th and 16th-31st. Double your chances twice this month to win. With 100 places paid each Rake Race, and the top payout of $1,750.

    All new players will receive 55% Rakeback paid on the 5th for the previous month activity + FDB Bonus of 100% up to £200 at 30% and a £1000 in Reloads at 10%.

    100% Free to Play in this promotion.

    **Players who are tagged to your account with PAS, YourPokerCash or partner sites are only eligible for this promotion.
    **PAS has the right to modify or cancel this promotion anytime and exclude players.

Last Update: June 5th, 2017
RankNicknamePointsPrize
1IRunThisSite1871461750
2Kingstano1221291250
3cardreader311132961000
4FriendlyGameBro112888800
5KUEGELSCHREIBER112430700
62fly2high105862600
7hulahHULAH100944500
8LoveTrump85461450
9TheVardyParty81054400
10mybabycriesbtchs79601350
11baltimrtalk69334350
12Zhan4ik0159343300
13LikeitHot1158251300
14EdwardSnowdenNSA50452250
15aliannababa46495250
16MartaIMrko143916250
17SuperVasya198339248200
188highlikeaboss38877200
19POGBA0637128200
20ReadyJump133613175
21KhalDROGO1631055175
22g5wACGg29168175
23piewie1028245175
24ManoMano1124922175
25SpinITup124667150
26PagoFantitas24664150
27AlldayTILT22224433150
28goZlatan23987150
29HabyKing23516150
30dachshundfan20909100
31MargeAtwood19966100
32AyFatiga19309100
33buddhist7318502100
34LmpCallCheckFold18361100
35NaktisBR18229100
36KingZlatan198116872100
37MarcelSiem16748100
38dayri3016677100
39GreeenMan42016271100
40UPayMyTequila1616475
41pls4giveMe1558875
42LaCucarachaa1548775
43linda10001538775
44bob97981455075
45yologas1411875
46GreedyDrone1379675
47FlopMarley11372075
48argelvis1360675
49Christakis111325175
50ElitePenetration181318675
51Mila20091202750
52Marilyn891172850
53Friedmann1165150
54JackReacher881145150
55makeyouvibe1095650
56allthecards211051950
57munro851036750
58algernonn1023150
59gr0undISlaVaaa966550
60Tranquil0o0945440
61andre100000928340
62SitOut11914540
63Grottman889140
64TomMAdeaR877240
65GLAVOLUDA871240
66Azalea23862940
67Patricktrik860740
68Sexybumbums854140
69Spin1go833340
70ttthatsrightbaby822830
71bEdguy22773230
72kukumuku748230
73Besokaren1987723230
74Doubledown74713230
75danib28708530
76mceepddlc689830
77ZlatanLovesYou689230
7862percentfade688030
79LordLime682930
80ryuzakiL661820
81coolos151659620
82TinkieWinkie7642020
83StayCalmAndCRAI612920
84wKaSSouF587820
85TheSweatshop562520
86ForzaJuve69555620
87jjaacckk123550320
88DericeBannock542020
89NearlyBusto510610
90papiasA510310
91Surving1501610
92Slopertjuhhh494110
93PushTheButton1494110
94TopZoki1975492010
95EddieJ180483810
96bluff4win470410
97pokerbob7777455110
98bananaarm454810
99KingZeManel453310
100MrGreekfsh440910