$15,000 Rake Race

Back

Details

  • Start: June 16th, 2017
  • End: June 30th, 2017
  • Prize Pool: $15,000
  • Placements Paid: 100
  • Est. Payout Date: July 15th, 2017
  • Payout Method: Player Account
  • Terms: Automatically opted-in, simply rake as much as your can and be awarded a share of $30,000 in June. There will be two 15k Rake races, running June 1st-15th and 16th-30th. Double your chances twice this month to win. With 100 places paid each Rake Race, and the top payout of $1,750.

    All new players will receive 55% Rakeback paid on the 5th for the previous month activity + FDB Bonus of 100% up to £200 at 30% and a £1000 in Reloads at 10%.

    100% Free to Play in this promotion.

    **Players who are tagged to your account with PAS, YourPokerCash or partner sites are only eligible for this promotion.
    **PAS has the right to modify or cancel this promotion anytime and exclude players.

Last Update: June 26th, 2017
RankNicknamePointsPrize
11KnewB4lance11417551750
2KUEGELSCHREIBER1058801250
3SpinITup1872621000
4DailyQuads79953800
5IRunThisSite76710700
6TheSweatshop69490600
7Zhan4ik0147855500
8Kingstano47663450
9UPayMyTequila47264400
10Heisenbets40096350
112fly2high32838350
12SuperVasya198330688300
13EdwardSnowdenNSA30679300
14hulahHULAH30182250
15Spin1go30044250
16baltimrtalk29911250
17bob979828230200
18KhalDROGO1627059200
19LikeitHot1125059200
20AnDylovesCosMOs23507175
21cocoandbumbo23463175
22AriFold22629175
23piewie1022004175
24TheVardyParty21325175
25MargeAtwood21073150
26MartaIMrko120977150
27aliannababa18467150
28BlackRavens16492150
29mybabycriesbtchs16262150
30HappyPantz15348100
31Christakis1114939100
32dayri3014573100
33dachshundfan14170100
34Petraziski113950100
35Friedmann13751100
36POGBA0613534100
37Patricktrik13224100
38NaktisBR12907100
39LmpCallCheckFold12454100
40andre1000001190575
41Keys3rSoze1189175
42Tranquil0o01174275
43PagoFantitas1026975
44mceepddlc967975
45buddhist73966875
46jjaacckk123921675
47forchewitous915675
48GreedyDrone912175
49cardreader31895375
50yologas890275
51goZlatan881050
52bldbvrhntr874850
53ManoMano11829950
54makeyouvibe810250
55argelvis809550
56LordLime809350
57L3tFashSwim751450
58JackReacher88726750
59NickCartel720550
60ryuzakiL687940
61FlopMarley1645140
62LoveTrump642440
63g5wACGg639640
64EddieJ180626340
65SMARTGOJC625540
66Infectede612940
67NearlyBusto546340
68SitOut11543140
69papiasA528240
7062percentfade509230
71ttthatsrightbaby480930
72EUROMAN111479330
73pls4giveMe477630
74YogaWithUrMom473230
75ImaDonk112441330
76MarcelSiem308830
77linda1000303730
78KingOfTheR1ng300430
79YogaWithUrMom283830
80EUROMAN111283320
81comoestastu279220
82Marilyn89270620
83vasilisk1261220
84dmun87257620
85CallmePokerGod256520
86kmoke256220
87ttthatsrightbaby255120
88bEdguy22242320
89Sidamo241110
90enquestplc240510
91ITAKEURMONEYyyy232210
92danib28228110
93ForzaJuve69225010
94SitOut11212910
95TheB1tchA1ntone212310
9662percentfade212010
97congregationist204010
98TinkieWinkie7191810
99GLAVOLUDA188710
100Jollemanio188410