$15,000 Rake Race

Back

Details

  • Start: June 16th, 2017
  • End: June 30th, 2017
  • Prize Pool: $15,000
  • Placements Paid: 100
  • Est. Payout Date: July 15th, 2017
  • Payout Method: Player Account
  • Terms: Automatically opted-in, simply rake as much as your can and be awarded a share of $30,000 in June. There will be two 15k Rake races, running June 1st-15th and 16th-30th. Double your chances twice this month to win. With 100 places paid each Rake Race, and the top payout of $1,750.

    All new players will receive 55% Rakeback paid on the 5th for the previous month activity + FDB Bonus of 100% up to £200 at 30% and a £1000 in Reloads at 10%.

    100% Free to Play in this promotion.

    **Players who are tagged to your account with PAS, YourPokerCash or partner sites are only eligible for this promotion.
    **PAS has the right to modify or cancel this promotion anytime and exclude players.

Last Update: July 3rd, 2017
RankNicknamePointsPrize
11KnewB4lance12093061750
2IRunThisSite1797041250
3KUEGELSCHREIBER1462451000
4Kingstano111773800
5SpinITup1102136700
6DailyQuads88787600
7TheSweatshop84856500
8Heisenbets78758450
9Zhan4ik0170614400
10UPayMyTequila70246350
11hulahHULAH58727350
122fly2high56045300
13SuperVasya198354477300
14TheVardyParty51314250
15LikeitHot1150187250
16EdwardSnowdenNSA49636250
17cocoandbumbo45421200
18baltimrtalk43661200
19MartaIMrko136022200
20KhalDROGO1633940175
21MargeAtwood33823175
22AriFold32901175
23AnDylovesCosMOs31208175
24Spin1go31023175
25mybabycriesbtchs30856150
26piewie1030112150
27bob979828230150
28NaktisBR25868150
29andre10000022096150
30Petraziski120966100
31aliannababa20396100
32Patricktrik20142100
33HappyPantz18413100
34dachshundfan17854100
35LmpCallCheckFold16782100
36dayri3016758100
37BlackRavens16605100
38Tranquil0o016248100
39Christakis1115653100
40g5wACGg1564675
41Friedmann1551675
42PagoFantitas1449675
43NickCartel1426075
44GLAVOLUDA1420875
45ManoMano111401775
46forchewitous1372575
47POGBA061353475
48argelvis1293275
49buddhist731291175
50GreedyDrone1234175
51LordLime1201350
52Keys3rSoze1189150
53jjaacckk1231178350
54YogaWithUrMom1043150
55EddieJ1801025450
56ryuzakiL1013950
57mceepddlc967950
58bldbvrhntr939150
59cardreader31895350
60yologas890240
61JackReacher88885940
62goZlatan881040
63pls4giveMe837640
64lousypal825340
65makeyouvibe821640
66L3tFashSwim811440
67vasilisk1738140
6862percentfade729240
69IBETMYHOUSE87725440
70NearlyBusto719130
71papiasA711030
72Mila2009707130
73SitOut11706930
74Infectede677330
75pardao44675630
76FlopMarley1645130
77LoveTrump642430
788highlikeaboss638830
79congregationist627330
80SMARTGOJC625520
81CallmePokerGod599720
82Jollemanio596320
83linda1000593220
84PitbullPete582420
85kukumuku569920
86ImaDonk112565820
87allthecards21537420
88GreeenMan420536320
89kmoke501610
90comoestastu490810
91ttthatsrightbaby480910
92EUROMAN111479310
93MarcelSiem474710
94dasBlitzlicht468010
95dmun87457510
96StayCalmAndCRAI443210
97danib28434310
98tofoldtoodrunk426410
99MissUkraine79414410
100Marilyn89403410